Les classements

Nom Prénom Cat Clas
Sept
Points Sept Clas
Juin
Points Juin Prog
Annu
MARS Jordan S 19 1966 19 1940 -26
HOUSSAIS Maxime S 19 1978 19 1939 -39
LE SAUX Julien S 18 1897 18 1874 -23
BERNARD Laurent S 17 1772 18 1813 41
LE HIR Pierre S 17 1796 17 1786 -10
POTIER Jerome S 16 1654 16 1667 13
GRANNEC Christophe S 13 1394 14 1487 93
GRANNEC Frédéric S 14 1440 14 1471 31
KERNEC Cédric S 15 1505 14 1443 -62
LE MONTAGNER Pol J2 13 1301 14 1437 136
LE BOURHIS Stephane V1 14 1445 14 1434 -11
JOSSO Martial V1 13 1399 13 1394 -5
LE CORNEC Ewan J3 12 1231 12 1296 65
ORGEL Nicolas S 11 1139 11 1173 34
MELIN Ewen J1 10 1075 11 1149 74
BOVANI Bertrand V2 10 1077 11 1129 52
HERGAS Stephane V2 11 1133 11 1114 -19
LE MONTAGNER Malo M2 10 1001 10 1095 94
TROALEN Olivier S 11 1086 10 1072 -14
JOUANIQUE David S 9 993 10 1065 72
CANDALH Raphaël C2 8 879 10 1028 149
LE LAIN Jean philippe S 10 1050 10 1020 -30
MAIHURI MAIRAU Temoe C2 8 861 10 1011 150
JOUSSEMET Nicolas V1 10 1033 9 949 -84
PANELAY Herve V2 9 980 9 931 -49
ROPERT Bruno V1 8 862 8 890 28
CARRER Maxence C1 7 723 8 886 163
HAMON GEORGE Edgar B2 6 680 8 898 218
LE GAL Didier V2 8 866 8 873 7
LE GALL Lucie S 8 872 8 863 -9
NEDELEC Killian S 8 886 8 854 -32
MARIE Laurent V2 7 739 8 807 68
HOFFMANN Benjamin J2 7 741 7 785 44
GIGUELAY Pierrick V2 7 746 7 776 30
LE STRAT Vivien S 7 772 7 767 -5
LE NOURS Hanqiu B1 5 574 7 777 203
LE GACQ Maxime C2 6 621 7 747 126
HERVE Titouan C2 5 513 7 729 216
GUENNEC JACQUES Théo M2 6 699 7 708 9
LE NOURS Olier B1 5 569 7 693 124
HELLEGOUARCH Gaetan C1 6 645 6 698 53
GAUTHIER Jean-pierre V2 7 730 6 695 -35
PASCO Emmanuel V1 6 691 6 693 2
ROPERT Paul M1 5 600 6 684 84
VIAU Tom M1 5 554 6 673 119
GANDON Jean noel V4 7 711 6 645 -66
JOUANIQUE Gabriel M1 5 589 6 624 35
LE ROUX Vincent M1 5 516 6 600 84
MERCIER Jeremy J1 6 601 5 596 -5
ROY Philippe V1 6 629 5 586 -43
RUSSO Fabio M1 5 519 5 585 66
HAMON GEORGE Igor C1 5 500 5 565 65
LE POGAM Alandzo M1 5 500 5 551 51
DAVID-LUCAS Anatole B1 5 500 5 548 48
DAVID-LUCAS Emile M2 5 500 5 545 45
AMDOUMI Ryan B2 5 500 5 545 45
NAVEOS Flavie M1 5 500 5 515 15
POIZIVARA Véronique V1 5 523 5 515 -8
TURPIN Colins P 5 500 5 513 13
LE NEVEN Judicael S 5 504 5 512 8
REIN Yanis M1 5 500 5 505 5
DE BRASSIER Gwenael M2 5 500 5 500 0
LE ROUX Jonas B2 5 516 5 500 -16
LEVEQUE Tanguy C1 5 501 5 500 -1
LE TOHIC Mathis B1 5 500 5 500 0
AUBRY Théo C1 5 500 5 500 0
BOUTEILLER Mickaël C1 5 500 5 500 0
CARRON Matthieu M2 5 500 5 500 0
DUGUIN Pierre louis B2 5 500 5 500 0
FORILLIERE Marius B2 5 500 5 500 0
GALLAY Mélanie C2 5 500 5 500 0
LE VU Mathis M2 5 500 5 500 0
MONDIN Théo M1 5 500 5 500 0
PELUHET Clément B2 5 500 5 500 0
RAOULT Steven C2 5 500 5 500 0
SERVEL Corentin C1 5 500 5 500 0

Laisser un commentaire